✨
✨ Mejoras

Sys627304_name

ID: 627304

Sys627304_shortnote

Datos

Gegenstandsart
Mejoras

Bonificaciones de atributos

Fuerza #2 1000

Atributos

Tipo de mejora 4294967295
Duración del efecto (s) -1

Nombre en todos los idiomas

Deutsch Sys627304_name (desconocido)
English Sys627304_name (desconocido)
Español Sys627304_name (desconocido)
Français Sys627304_name (desconocido)
Polski Sys627304_name (desconocido)
繁體中文 夥伴效果