📦
📦 Items

Sys244976_name

Item Shop (unknown)
Level: 1 (unknown)
ID: 244976

Sys244976_shortnote

Facts

Level
1 (unknown)
Qualitätsstufe
Item Shop (unknown)
Gegenstandsart
Allgemein
Stapelgröße
99 (unknown)
Preis
2 (unknown)

Unconfirmed value: the meaning of the source column has not been checked against the raw data yet.

Name in all languages

Deutsch Sys244976_name (unknown)
English Sys244976_name (unknown)
Español Sys244976_name (unknown)
Français Sys244976_name (unknown)
Polski Sys244976_name (unknown)
繁體中文 秘法骸龍驚喜蛋