🗣️
🗣️ PNJ de misiones

Sys116844_name

ID: 116844

Sys116844_szquestnpctext

Datos

Gegenstandsart
PNJ de misiones
Modellverweis
model/character/pc/human/male/act_hm_male.ros

Atributos

ID de zona 10000

Nombre en todos los idiomas

Deutsch Sys116844_name (desconocido)
English KR - Sys116844_name
Español Sys116844_name (desconocido)
Français Sys116844_name (desconocido)
Polski Sys116844_name (desconocido)
繁體中文 哈金

Entradas relacionadas